Foto keluargaku

Standard

Halah, judulnya gak kuku,..mana tahaaaan… hehehe,..
Tapi ini salah satu foto yg g mo sharing buat Blogfamku tertintah.. klo BF itu keluargaku di dunia maya, Klo ini foto keluargaku di dunia nyata..
Karena BF ultah yang ke tiga, makanya ini foto kami bertiga..
Hidup Tiga !!

5 responses »

  1. Lah, kok hidup tiga? ntar dedek di peyutmu protes lho, “huhuhuhu gimana sih bunda mosok aku ga diitung..”

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s