Asal asoy

Standard

Sabtu kemaren ikutan kelas fotografi nya seorang teman (Sengaja disamarkan, abis temennya kok itu2 aja hiihihi)

Wuihh ternyata foto bagus tuh bisa di modifikasi yah

Yang pesek bisa mancung
Yang belom pernah ke Paris, mo foto depan menara Eiffel ?? kenapa tidak ?
Yuk Mari

Ini sebagian dari utek2 gue kemaren

raihanlake

Ranch Houserayyan

One response »

  1. napa jadi bersin geneh..haaaasiit..srooot, mungkin kehujanan pas abis ikut workshop sotosop hehehe

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s